Home

Event Schedule

Photo Gallery

About The Club

Competition Results

 

 

Hitaga Archery-3D Results 8/24/02

 

Name

Class

Score

Finish

Tonia Brannaman

FBHFS

243

1st

Rex A. Naylor

M OPEN

 

1st

Name

Class

Score

Finish

Bill Knudson

MBHFS

 

1st

Dave Holland

MBHFS

441

2nd

Joe Baldus

MBHSF

441

3rd

Mark Stanley

MBHSF

439

 
Bob Bridge

MBHSF

432

 
Mike Annis

MBHSF

426

 
Marc Leonard

MBHSF

422

 
Gary Heims

MBHSF

413

 
Alen Kloos

MBHSF

410

 
Ray Young

MBHSF

405

 
James Durbin

MBHSF

405

 
Jeff Bernddt

MBHSF

398

 
Ron Tuttle

MBHSF

394

 
Ken Burns

MBHSF

384

 
Rick Rogers

MBHFS

381

 
Chris Considine

MBHFS

354

 
Brett Nedurft

MBHFS

350

 
Scott Williamson

MBHFS

347

 
Ryan Averett

MBHFS

346

 
Gene Zingula

MBHFS

330

 
Bud E

MBHFS

inc

 
Vic Jones

MBHFS

inc

 
Jeff Eager

MBHFS

inc  
Jamie Brewdes

MBHFS

inc  
Janee Brendes

MBHFS

inc  
Joel Hojek

MBHFS

inc  
Billy D. Cain

MBHFS

inc  
Brent Schaefer

MBHFS

inc  
Derek Etringer

MBHFS

inc  
David Hajek

MBHFS

inc  
Brett Naylor

MBHFS

inc  
James Webster

MBHFS

inc  

Name

Class

Points

Finish

Roger Burns MBHFSL 435

1st

Scott Kirsch MBHFSL 420  
Dave Ehrhardt MBHFSL 416  

Name

Class Points

Finish

Ben Holland YMBHFS 332

1st

Mitch Glantz YMBHFS 300  

Name

Class Points

Finish

Nic McMillin
MTRAD
233

1st

Name

Class Points

Finish

Hunter Baldus MCubBB 187

1st

Name

Class Points

Finish

Bob Peacock MOPEN 429

1st

Name

Class Points

Finish

Matt McVehy YBHFS 321

1st

Jamie Offerman YBHFS 288  

 

Hitaga Archery - 3D Results 9/14/02

Name

Class

Points

Finish

Meghan Peacock FCBB 256

Name

Class Points Finish
Courtney Young FCFPF 386

Name

Class Points Finish
PATTY WILSON
FFPF
351
KIM MULFORD
FFPF
328

Name

Class Points Finish
Tamara Leeper FFPR 428
Donna Evens FFPR 413
Marlene Yoch FFPR 234

Name

Class Points Finish
Scott Kirsch
FPF
485
Juston Pedretti
FPF
458
Charlie Votrobeck
FPF
446
Doran Wilson
FPF
380
Wayne Paulson
FPF
XXXX
Randy Morrison
FPF
244

Name

Class Points Finish
Allen Robinson
FPR
523
Matt Evens
FPR
507
Ron Teufel
FPR
503
John Shappell
FPR
488
Todd Pershy
FPR
468
Mike Leeper
FPR
459
Tony Saterlee
FPR
456
Dan Henderson
FPR
456
Steve Johson
FPR
453
David Tegeler
FPR
452
Robert Corum
FPR
446
Kyle Kelchin
FPR
445
Mike Annis
FPR
441
Jaydon Mathias
FPR
437
Jason Ross
FPR
434
Bob Bridge
FPR
427
Ray Young
FPR
425
James Durbin
FPR
421
David Mangold
FPR
390
Gene Zingula
FPR
389
Mike Hernandez
FPR
373
Travis Stevenson
FPR
338
Mark Klosterman
FPR
321
Jeff Koranda
FPR
XXXX
Scott Sauer
FPR
XXXX

Name

Class Points Finish
Mark M Stanley
MCFPR
502

Name

Class Points Finish
Rick Robinson
MSR
516
Tom Griffin
MSR
501
Mark Stanley
MSR
459
Rex Naylor
MSR
425
Brian Yoch
MSR
416
Ed Chambers
MSR
392
Rob Peacock
MSR
380

Name

Class Points Finish
Kirk Hayes
TRADITIONAL
193
Rick Rogers
TRADITIONAL
XXXX
Brian Ceynar
TADITIONAL
XXXX
Joe Sherbon
TRADITIONAL
XXXX
Larry Chesmore
TRADITIONAL
XXXX

Name

Class Points Finish
Jamie Boeman
YFFPF
262

Name

Class Points Finish
Katie Henderson
YFFPR
384

Name

Class Points Finish
Donald Rissi
YMFPR
427
Mitch Glantz
YMFPR
396

Name

Class Points Finish
Ross Morrison
YMFPF
414
Robby Morrison
YMFPF
299

Name

Class Points Finish
Cody Young
YMMSF
372

 

 

Copyright 2009 Hitaga Archery Club