Home

Event Schedule

Photo Gallery

About The Club

Competition Results

 

 

Hitaga Archery - 3D Results 5/24 - 5/25/03

 

Name

Class

Score

Reshoot

AL FULLER AFPF 493  
SCOTT KIRSCH AFPF 491  
CHARLIE VOTROBECK AFPF 457  
PAT SULLIVAN AFPF

454

 
WES DVORAK AFPF 368  
WAYNE PAULSON AFPF 0  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

DAVE BARNHART AFPR

528

 
MICHAEL LYONS AFPR

522

 
RON TEUFEL AFPR

520

 
RON TEUFEL AFPR 519  
RON TEUFEL AFPR 511  
DARRYL MARTIN AFPR 509  
DARRYL MARTIN AFPR 505  
STEVE JOHNSON AFPR 493  
JOHN SHAPPELL AFPR 489  
MIKE ANNIS AFPR 489  
SCOTT RATHJENS AFPR 488  
RAY YOUNG AFPR 481  
LARRY PEDDICORD AFPR 478  
KEVIN KRAUSE AFPR 478  
JAMES DURBIN AFPR 476  
REX NAYLOR AFPR 476  
KEVIN MARTIN AFPR 475  
BRETT NAYLOR AFPR 475  
RANDY PORTER AFPR 474  
JOHN NORRIS AFPR 472  
TRAVIS STEVENSON AFPR 472  
RUS PORTER AFPR 469  
STEVEN MOSNIK AFPR 468  
DAVID TEGELER AFPR 468  
JASON GIBBS AFPR 462  
BOB BRIDGE AFPR 456  
KYLE KELCHER AFPR 442  
PAT JONES AFPR 441  
STEVEN GANTZ AFPR 436  
ALEN KLOOS AFPR 429  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

STEVE PLEIN AOMSF

451

 
KIRK HAYES AOMSF

429

 

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

ALLEN ROBINSON

AOMSR

552

 
RICK ROBINSON
AOMSR

545

 
WAYNE WISE
AOMSR

482

 
RANDY MORRISON AOMSR

478

476

RICK ROGERS
AOMSR

466

 
MARK OCONNELL
AOMSR

353

 
JASON TAPKEN
AOMSR

0

 

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

JARED LAMPE

CFPF

260  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

CONNER ANTHONY CFPR 127  
ZAKEREE KLOOS CFPR 0  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

SEBASTIAN STRUCHEN CT 235  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

PAT BRIDGE FAFPR 485  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

MITCH GANTZ YAFPR 514  
ROBBY MORRISON YAFPR 482

492

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

JERRY BRANDT ABB 444  
CHRIS JOBE ABB 301  
LAVERNE WOOCK ABB 0  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

DENNIS CARMODY AFPR 427  
AARON SISCO AFPR 414  
RICK HOFFMAN AFPR 412  
CARY CROW AFPR 408  
CORY PELLEY AFPR 406  
BRAD HOLUB AFPR 402  
BOB JOHNSON AFPR 392  
MATT JACOBS AFPR 389  
DAVID MEYER AFPR 360  
ROSS BEHEL AFPR 347  
RICHARD ANTHONY AFPR 337  
MARK KRAMER AFPR 0

0

ROGER GUDENKAUF AFPR 0  
TOBY MORAN AFPR 0  
JASON MARTIN AFPR 0

0

DREW CRESS AFPR 0  
BOB CHIUSAUD AFPR 0  
BOB HUBER AFPR 0  
ROBERT RANDELL AFPR 0  
NICK ZIESER AFPR 0  
TERRY DOLAN AFPR 0  
JEFF MOYLE AFPR 0  
DEAN HAYES AFPR 0  
KORY WOLDRUFF AFPR 0  
VERLYN SAGER AFPR 0  
TRAVIS CLARK AFPR 0  
WAYNE BRANDON AFPR 0  
SEAN ALDERSON AFPR 0  
ZAC HEOLD AFPR 0  
RALPH BECICKA AFPR 0  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

CAL STRUCHEN AT 285  
PHIL LONG AT 264  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot

JESSE LAMPE CBB 259  
NICK MINEAR CBB 152  
JOSH HORAK CBB 126  
JOEL LAMPE CBB 109  

Name

Class Score

Reshoot(s)

NATHAN LAMPE YFPR 461  
ROSS MORRISON YFPR 453

473  -  461

ERIC MEYER YFPR 428

410  -  433

CODY YOUNG YFPR 413  
ALEX ANDERSON YFPR 383  
KASEY JONES YFPR 383  
KYLE FRANCOIS YFPR 316  
TYLER TAKES YFPR 0  

 

Hitaga Archery - 3D Results 9/13 -  9/14/03

Name

Class

Points

Finish

Jerry Brandt MBHBB 249 1st
Erik Moen MBHBB 0  

Name

Class Points Finish
Charlie Davis MBHFS 376 1st
Dan Ammeter MBHSF 363 2nd
Kyle Kelchen MBHSF 340 3rd
Scott Kirsch MBHSF 336  
John Shappell MBHSF 324
Randy Porter MBHSF 323
Dave Holland MBHSF 321
Steve Johnson MBHSF 318  
Steven Blaber MBHSF 317
Mike Annis MBHSF 314
Steve Plein MBHSF 305
David Tegeler MBHSF 305
Tony Satterlee MBHSF 300
John Evertt MBHSF 298
David Blaber MBHSF 297  
James O Darbrn MBHSF 297
Ray Young MBHSF 290
Travis Stevenson  MBHSF 285
Robby Morrison MBHSF 282
Steve Glantz MBHSF 280
Dave Ealy MBHSF 280
Eric Conklin MBHSF 273
Geralp Tegeler MBHSF 271
Rex Naylor MBHSF 265
Brett Naylor MBHSF 264
Bob Corum MBHSF 247
Gerald Tegeler MBHSF 244
Aaron Morrision MBHSF 217
Steve Clary MBHSF 151
Keith Peterson MBHSF 0
Russ Porter MBHSF 0
Scott Whitson MBHSF 0
Mark Kramer MBHSF 0
Jeff Whitson MBHSF 0
John Panck MBHSF 0
Cory Pelley MBHSF 0
Brad Holub MBHSF 0
Kevin Martin MBHSF 0
Mike Kalkwarf MBHSF 0
Mark Klostermann MBHSF 0
Donald Rissi MBHSF 0  
Rod Fiser MBHSF 0
Jeff Moyle MBHSF 0  
Randy Porter MBHSF 0
Scott Williamson MBHSF 0
Rob Sprague MBHSF 0
Ron Tuttle MBHSF 0
Jeff Erger MBHSF 0
Tanz Popeln MBHSF 0
Robert Amp MBHSF 0
Brain Portzline MBHSF 0  
Todd Pershy MBHSF 0
Foch Beebe MBHSF 0

Name

Class Score Finish
Charlie Votrobeck MBHSFL 276 1st
Ward Fulmer MBHSFL 0
Ray Monk MBHSFL 0  
Ike Hasley MBHSFL 0

Name

Class Score Finish
Camren Brandt MCUBBB 127 1st

Name

Class Score Finish
Luke Fulmer MCUBFSL 0

Name

Class Score Finish
Mark M. Stanley MCUBopen 320 1st

Name

Class Score Finish
Sebastian Struchen MCUBTrad 152 1st

Name

Class Score Finish
Mike Hernandez MOPEN 347 1st
Rob Peacock MOPEN 317 2nd
Justin Snedden MOPEN 307 3rd
Mark Stanley MOPEN 303
Rick Rogers MOPEN 288
Randy Morrison MOPEN 284
Nic Cordero MOPEN 272
Terry Oelberg MOPEN 212
Wess Fuller MOPEN 0
Kevin Krause MOPEN 0

Name

Class Score Finish
Darrin Silver NTrad 305 1st
Nick Hernandez MTrad 277 2nd
Gary W Siegle MTrad 255 3rd
Mitch Glantz MTrad 247
Dan Feller MTrad 0
Tim Siebels MTrad 0
Cal Struchen MTrad 0
Richard Boesenberg MTrad 0

Name

Class Score Finish
Ross Morrison MYBHSF 324 1st
Eric Meyer MYBHSF 285 2nd
Alex Anderson MYBHSF 275 3rd

Name

Class Score Finish
Bob Bridge SMBHSF 279 1st

Name

Class Score Finish
Robby Morrison YAMBHSF 311

Name

Class Score Finish
Logan Morrison YFBHSF 233 1st

Name

Class Score Finish
Cody Young YMBHSF 257 1st
Danny Clary YMBHSF 163 2nd

Name

Class Score Finish
Dustin Ealy YMBHFSL 254 1st
T J Meeks-Johnson YMBHFSL 0

 

 

Copyright 2009 Hitaga Archery Club - Designed by